Russian easter cake Stock Vector Images

85 Russian easter cake vector art & graphics are available under a royalty-free license

Watercolor easter cake
Watercolor easter cake
Easter cake
Easter cake
Watercolor easter cake
Watercolor easter cake
Happy Easter seamless pattern on white background. Painted eggs, branches, Easter cakes, cupcakes. Vector Illustration flat style design for invitations, prints, wrapping paper
Happy Easter Seamless Pattern White Background Painted Eggs Branches Easter Cakes Cupcakes Vector Illustration Flat Style Design Invitations Prints Wrapping Paper
Set russian Easter food. Food illustration russian cuisine with
Set russian Easter food. Food illustration russian cuisine with
Set Russian national Easter food. Food illustration russian cuis
Set Russian national Easter food. Food illustration russian cuis
Happy Easter celebration
Happy Easter celebration
Orthodox easter greating card with eggs, easter cake and lettering phrase. Russian text translation: Greating easter. Vector illustration.
Orthodox Easter Greating Card Eggs Easter Cake Lettering Phrase Russian Text Translation Greating Easter Vector Illustration
Easter cottage cheese, a traditional Easter dessert. Decorated with strawberry berries and chocolate glaze. Next to it are painted quail eggs. Vector image isolated on a white background.
Easter Cottage Cheese Traditional Easter Dessert Decorated Strawberry Berries Chocolate Glaze Next Painted Quail Eggs Vector Image Isolated White Background
Set Russian Easter food. Food illustration with Easter cake, egg
Set Russian Easter food. Food illustration with Easter cake, egg
Set Russian national Easter food with samovar, eggs, easter cake
Set Russian national Easter food with samovar, eggs, easter cake
Set Russian Easter food. Food illustration with Easter cake, egg
Set Russian Easter food. Food illustration with Easter cake, egg
Easter cake black and white vector illustration with festive confetti and sprinkles icing
Easter Cake Black White Vector Illustration Festive Confetti Sprinkles Icing
Watercolor easter cake
Watercolor easter cake
Cottage cheese dessert for Orthodox Easter. Dish is decorated wi
Cottage cheese dessert for Orthodox Easter. Dish is decorated wi
Watercolor easter pattern
Watercolor easter pattern
Happy easter vector illustration.Easter cake and colored eggs.Russian and Ukrainian Traditional Kulich
Happy Easter Vector Illustration Easter Cake Colored Eggs Russian Ukrainian Traditional Kulich
Easter illustration with easter cakes, red eggs, willow branches and snowdrop flowers
Easter illustration with easter cakes, red eggs, willow branches and snowdrop flowers
Happy easter red tape handwritten lettering greeting card
Happy easter red tape handwritten lettering greeting card
Set of Easter cakes, template
Set of Easter cakes, template
Russian easter greeting card with cake.
Russian easter greeting card with cake.
Orthodox Easter cake with Easter eggs and short word - Christ is Risen - in russian language. Easter greeting card for Orthodox Easter. Vector illustration
Orthodox Easter Cake Easter Eggs Short Word Christ Risen Russian Language Easter Greeting Card Orthodox Easter Vector Illustration
Minimalistic Easter cake
Minimalistic Easter cake
Easter cake isolated on a white background. Dessert for Orthodox Easter. Vector illustration in flat style
Easter Cake Isolated White Background Dessert Orthodox Easter Vector Illustration Flat Style
Vector seamless simple pattern with eggs, easter cake, willow, candle, tulips . Orthodox Easter holiday colorful background for printing on fabric, paper for scrapbooking, gift wrap and wallpapers.
Vector Seamless Simple Pattern Eggs Easter Cake Willow Candle Tulips Orthodox Easter Holiday Colorful Background Printing Fabric Paper Scrapbooking Gift Wrap Wallpapers
Vector easter cake
Vector easter cake
Greeting card with eggs, flowers and Easter cake.
Greeting card with eggs, flowers and Easter cake.
Orthodox easter greating card with eggs, easter cake and lettering phrase. Russian text translation: Greating easter. Vector illustration.
Orthodox Easter Greating Card Eggs Easter Cake Lettering Phrase Russian Text Translation Greating Easter Vector Illustration
Easter cake traditional sweet food. Easter cake flat icon
Easter cake traditional sweet food. Easter cake flat icon
Little girl in a traditional dress with a colorfully decorated Easter cake
Little Girl Traditional Dress Colorfully Decorated Easter Cake
Little girl in a traditional dress with a colorfully decorated Easter cake
Little Girl Traditional Dress Colorfully Decorated Easter Cake
Little girl in a traditional dress with a decorated Easter cake, a black and white vector illustration for a coloring book
Little Girl Traditional Dress Decorated Easter Cake Black White Vector Illustration Coloring Book
Orthodox easter greating card with eggs, easter cake and lettering phrase. Russian text translation: Greating easter. Vector illustration. Handwriting inscription Happy Easter.
Orthodox Easter Greating Card Eggs Easter Cake Lettering Phrase Russian Text Translation Greating Easter Vector Illustration Handwriting Inscription Happy Easter
Orthodox easter greating card with eggs, easter cake and lettering phrase. Russian text translation: Greating easter. Vector illustration. Handwriting inscription Happy Easter.
Orthodox Easter Greating Card Eggs Easter Cake Lettering Phrase Russian Text Translation Greating Easter Vector Illustration Handwriting Inscription Happy Easter
Easter cute eye ball easter cake icon.
Easter cute eye ball easter cake icon.
Hand drawn orthodox easter gift card
Hand drawn orthodox easter gift card
Happy Easter seamless background hand drawn easter cakes with red glaze sprinkled with granular isolated on black. Ideal for fabric design, packaging, wrapping materials, web banner. Vector
Happy Easter Seamless Background Hand Drawn Easter Cakes Red Glaze Sprinkled Granular Isolated Black Ideal Fabric Design Packaging Wrapping Materials Web Banner Vector
Happy Orthodox Easter
Happy Orthodox Easter
Easter Traditional sweet bread Vector realistic. Willow branches. Holiday cards
Easter Traditional sweet bread Vector realistic. Willow branches. Holiday cards
Happy Easter celebration
Happy Easter celebration
Happy Easter celebration
Happy Easter celebration
Happy Easter celebration
Happy Easter celebration
Easter illustration with easter cakes, red eggs and willow branches in wicker basket with red bow decoration
Easter illustration with easter cakes, red eggs and willow branches in wicker basket with red bow decoration
Happy easter. Quote text Christ is risen on cyrillic. Lettering and calligraphy in Russian. Vector illustration on white background. Excellent festive gift card, elements for design
Happy easter. Quote text Christ is risen on cyrillic. Lettering and calligraphy in Russian. Vector illustration on white background. Excellent festive gift card, elements for design
Happy easter. Quote text Christ is risen on cyrillic. Lettering and calligraphy in Russian. Vector illustration on white background. Excellent festive gift card, elements for design
Happy easter. Quote text Christ is risen on cyrillic. Lettering and calligraphy in Russian. Vector illustration on white background. Excellent festive gift card, elements for design
Watercolor easter cake
Watercolor easter cake
Easter holiday card with eggs and sweet bread Vector
Easter holiday card with eggs and sweet bread Vector
Easter Traditional sweet bread Vector realistic. Willow branches. Holiday cards
Easter Traditional sweet bread Vector realistic. Willow branches. Holiday cards
Set of Easter cakes isolated on a white background. Cupcake, nest, flowers, grass and painted eggs. Vector illustration in flat style
Set Easter Cakes Isolated White Background Cupcake Nest Flowers Grass Painted Eggs Vector Illustration Flat Style
Easter holiday card with eggs and sweet bread Vector
Easter holiday card with eggs and sweet bread Vector
Christ is risen. Calligraphy in Russian
Christ is risen. Calligraphy in Russian
Happy Easter celebration
Happy Easter celebration
Russian Easter cake, cottage cheese, colorful eggs and willow branch
Russian Easter cake, cottage cheese, colorful eggs and willow branch
Happy Easter russian type lettering text greeting card. Orthodox cake, color eggs and curd easter
Happy Easter russian type lettering text greeting card. Orthodox cake, color eggs and curd easter
Eastern traditional orthodox easter cakes set of sweet dishes decorated with white glaze candied fruits and colorful candies isolated. vector illustration
Eastern Traditional Orthodox Easter Cakes Set Sweet Dishes Decorated White Glaze Candied Fruits Colorful Candies Isolated Vector Illustration
Easter card
Easter card
Easter cake black icon, vector sign on isolated background. Easter cake concept symbol, illustration
Easter cake black icon, vector sign on isolated background. Easter cake concept symbol, illustration
Paskha, kulich and Easter eggs. Sketch scratch board imitation.
Paskha, kulich and Easter eggs. Sketch scratch board imitation.
Cottage cheese dessert for Orthodox Easter
Cottage cheese dessert for Orthodox Easter
Big white egg. Happy Easter
Big white egg. Happy Easter
Christianity Easter vintage card
Christianity Easter vintage card
Hand drawn orthodox easter gift card
Hand drawn orthodox easter gift card
Hand drawn orthodox easter gift card
Hand drawn orthodox easter gift card
Set of festive orthodox Easter icons: traditional Easter cake with candied fruits, curd dessert, painted eggs with folk ornament. Text Translation: Happy Easter, Christ is risen. Vector illustration f
Set of festive orthodox Easter icons: traditional Easter cake with candied fruits, curd dessert, painted eggs with folk ornament. Text Translation: Happy Easter, Christ is risen. Vector illustration f
Orthodox easter decoration
Orthodox easter decoration
Greeting card for Easter with ornament in style of russian Gzhel. Christ Is Risen
Greeting card for Easter with ornament in style of russian Gzhel. Christ Is Risen
Bakery Vector 17
Bakery Vector 17
Easter Cake Logo Template, Simple Flat Icon of holiday, dessert, easter
Easter Cake Logo Template Simple Flat Icon Holiday Dessert Easter
Russian lettering card. Title translated as Christ is risen, Truly was. Isolated on white background. Colorful eggs and decoration.
Russian Lettering Card Title Translated Christ Risen Truly Isolated White Background Colorful Eggs Decoration
Set of cake toppers nice font
Set Cake Toppers Nice Font
The interior of a Russian village house with a Russian stove, prepared for the celebration of Easter. Traditional cuisine of the farmhouse.
The interior of a Russian village house with a Russian stove, prepared for the celebration of Easter. Traditional cuisine of the farmhouse.
Easter cake with сolored eggs
Easter cake with сolored eggs
Ornaments in style of russian Gzhel for Easter. Christ Is Risen
Ornaments in style of russian Gzhel for Easter. Christ Is Risen
Christ is risen. Happy Easter
Christ is risen. Happy Easter
Set quotes to Happy Easter
Set quotes to Happy Easter
Happy easter. Quote text Christ is risen on cyrillic gothic. Lettering and calligraphy in Russian. Vector illustration on white background. Excellent festive gift card, elements for design
Happy easter. Quote text Christ is risen on cyrillic gothic. Lettering and calligraphy in Russian. Vector illustration on white background. Excellent festive gift card, elements for design
Paper basket pattern for easter holiday with chicken
Paper basket pattern for easter holiday with chicken
With Happy Easter. Calligraphy
With Happy Easter. Calligraphy
Happy easter. Christ is risen
Happy easter. Christ is risen
Christ is risen. Trend calligraphy in Russian
Christ is risen. Trend calligraphy in Russian
Traditional Easter dessert cottage cheese
Traditional Easter dessert cottage cheese
Happy easter. Quote text Christ is risen on cyrillic. Lettering and calligraphy in Russian. Vector illustration on white background. Excellent festive gift card, elements for design
Happy easter. Quote text Christ is risen on cyrillic. Lettering and calligraphy in Russian. Vector illustration on white background. Excellent festive gift card, elements for design
Orthodox Easter cute teeth dental icon set.
Orthodox Easter cute teeth dental icon set.
Happy Easter typography banner template, vector flat illustration
Happy Easter typography banner template, vector flat illustration
Logotype Human hand and easter cake icon isolated on white background. Happy Easter. Logo design template element. Vector Illustration
Logotype Human hand and easter cake icon isolated on white background. Happy Easter. Logo design template element. Vector Illustration